The Dark Ones Oligarchy

Current Seat Term Committee [Areas of Control]
Amethyst 1~Kretin 01/28/17 – 01/25/20 Executive  Director [Exchequer, Historian]
Oshiah 2~The Ripper 07/26/14 – 07/29/17 Executive  Director [Exchequer, Historian]
Night Flier 3~Night Flier 06/04/1993 – 06/03/2093 Event  Director [Movies, Park Events, Small Events, Symposiums]
Shadowstalker 4~Shadowstalker 06/04/1993 – 06/03/2093 Event  Director [Convention Parties, House Parties, Grimm’s, Clubs, Symposiums]
Blaze 5~Jaguar 01/23/16 – 01/19/19 Executive  Director [Exchequer, Historian]
Mortis 6~Seneschal 01/28/17 – 07/29/17 Executive  Director [Exchequer, Historian]
Pagan Seneschal Elect 01/28/17 – 07/29/17 Seneschal from 07/29/2017 to 01/27/2018

 

 

Skip to toolbar